RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD UHP EXP (22431) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD UHP EXP
  • Number
  • 22431
Advertisement

22431 Ald Uhp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Udhampur (UHP). Ald Uhp Exp covers total journey of 1265 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Udhampur. 22431 Ald Uhp Exp has total 18 stopping station like TUNDLA JN (TDL), HAPUR (HPU), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22431 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD UHP EXP
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

ALD UHP EXP - 22431 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD UHP EXP depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP (22431) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time ALD UHP EXP take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP reach on day 3 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD UHP EXP at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by ALD UHP EXP?

ALD UHP EXP covers 1265 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. ALD UHP EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on