RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD UHP EXP (22431) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD UHP EXP
  • Number
  • 22431
Advertisement

22431 Ald Uhp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Udhampur (UHP). Ald Uhp Exp covers total journey of 1266 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from and at 12:40 it arrives at Udhampur. 22431 Ald Uhp Exp has total 18 stopping station like TUNDLA JN (TDL), HAPUR (HPU), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22431 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD UHP EXP
  • 6th June
  • 47 Min
  • 30th May
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 27th May
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1266Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

ALD UHP EXP - 22431 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD UHP EXP depart from Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP (22431) departs from Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time ALD UHP EXP take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP reach on day 3 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD UHP EXP at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by ALD UHP EXP?

ALD UHP EXP covers 1266 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. ALD UHP EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on