RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD UHP EXP (22431) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD UHP EXP
  • Number
  • 22431
Advertisement

22431 Ald Uhp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Udhampur (UHP). Ald Uhp Exp covers total journey of 1265 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from and at 12:45 it arrives at Udhampur. 22431 Ald Uhp Exp has total 18 stopping station like TUNDLA JN (TDL), HAPUR (HPU), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22431 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD UHP EXP
  • 17th May
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 14th May
  • 38 Min
  • 7th May
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 24 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1265Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

ALD UHP EXP - 22431 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BULANDSHAHR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD UHP EXP depart from Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP (22431) departs from Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time ALD UHP EXP take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

ALD UHP EXP reach on day 3 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD UHP EXP at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by ALD UHP EXP?

ALD UHP EXP covers 1265 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ALD UHP EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on