RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR UDN SPL (09096) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR UDN SPL
  • Number
  • 09096
Advertisement

09096 Cpr Udn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Cpr Udn Spl covers total journey of 1685 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Subedarganj and at 11:20 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09096 Cpr Udn Spl has total 14 stopping station like AGRA FORT (AF), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09096 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR UDN SPL
  • 8th March
  • 3 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

CPR UDN SPL - 09096 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR UDN SPL depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL (09096) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time CPR UDN SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR UDN SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by CPR UDN SPL?

CPR UDN SPL covers 1685 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CPR UDN SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on