RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR UDN SPL (09096) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR UDN SPL
  • Number
  • 09096
Advertisement

09096 Cpr Udn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Cpr Udn Spl covers total journey of 1600 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Chhapra and at 23:30 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 09096 Cpr Udn Spl has total 20 stopping station like (PCOI), JABALPUR (JBP), HARDA (HD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09096 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR UDN SPL
  • 8th March
  • 3 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CPR UDN SPL - 09096 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR UDN SPL depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL (09096) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time CPR UDN SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR UDN SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by CPR UDN SPL?

CPR UDN SPL covers 1600 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. CPR UDN SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on