RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS (14113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14113
Advertisement

14113 Ald-ddn Link Express is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Dehradun (DDN). Ald-ddn Link Express covers total journey of 860 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Subedarganj and at 13:15 it arrives at Dehradun. 14113 Ald-ddn Link Express has total 20 stopping station like ALIGARH JN (ALJN), MORADABAD (MB), NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 10th June
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 860Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS (14113) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS take to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS reach on day 3 to DEHRADUN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS at DEHRADUN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS covers 860 km to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on