RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS (14113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14113
Advertisement

14113 Ald-ddn Link Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Dehradun (DDN). Ald-ddn Link Express covers total journey of 361 kilometers. At 03:30 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Dehradun. 14113 Ald-ddn Link Express has total 15 stopping station like CHANDAUSI JN (CH), KANTH (KNT), NAGINA (NGG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • 17th March
  • 57 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 14th March
  • 9 Hr 29 Min
  • 13th March
  • 5 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 361Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KA SAHASPR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS (14113) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 03:30.

How much time ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS take to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS reach on day 1 to DEHRADUN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS at DEHRADUN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS?

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS covers 361 km to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on