RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP SUVIDHA (82852) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82852
Advertisement

82852 Vskp Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Visakhapatnam (VSKP). Vskp Suvidha covers total journey of 1553 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Subedarganj and at 21:00 it arrives at Visakhapatnam. 82852 Vskp Suvidha has total 21 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), HIJLI (HIJ), KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82852 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP SUVIDHA
  • 12th December
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • 5th December
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

VSKP SUVIDHA - 82852 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP SUVIDHA depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

VSKP SUVIDHA (82852) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time VSKP SUVIDHA take to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP SUVIDHA at VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by VSKP SUVIDHA?

VSKP SUVIDHA covers 1553 km to reach VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. VSKP SUVIDHA passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on