RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18519
Advertisement

18519 Vskp Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Vskp Ltt Express covers total journey of 1500 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 04:40 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 18519 Vskp Ltt Express has total 20 stopping station like AKIVIDU (AKVD), MAULA ALI (MLY), WADI (WADI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18519 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP LTT EXPRESS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 1 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1500Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP LTT EXPRESS - 18519 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP LTT EXPRESS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP LTT EXPRESS (18519) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time VSKP LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

VSKP LTT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by VSKP LTT EXPRESS?

VSKP LTT EXPRESS covers 1500 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. VSKP LTT EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on