RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HTE SPECIAL (08610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HTE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 08610
Advertisement

08610 Ltt Hte Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Ranchi (RNC). Ltt Hte Special covers total journey of 2016 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:25 it arrives at Ranchi. 08610 Ltt Hte Special has total 27 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), (PRYJ), ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HTE SPECIAL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2016Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT HTE SPECIAL - 08610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HTE SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HTE SPECIAL (08610) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LTT HTE SPECIAL take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

LTT HTE SPECIAL reach on day 3 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HTE SPECIAL at RANCHI Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by LTT HTE SPECIAL?

LTT HTE SPECIAL covers 2016 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT HTE SPECIAL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on