RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HTE SPECIAL (08610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HTE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 08610
Advertisement

08610 Ltt Hte Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hatia (HTE). Ltt Hte Special covers total journey of 1706 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 17:30 it arrives at Hatia. 08610 Ltt Hte Special has total 15 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), WARDHA JN (WR), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HTE SPECIAL
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1706Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT HTE SPECIAL - 08610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HTE SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HTE SPECIAL (08610) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time LTT HTE SPECIAL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

LTT HTE SPECIAL reach on day 3 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HTE SPECIAL at HATIA Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by LTT HTE SPECIAL?

LTT HTE SPECIAL covers 1706 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT HTE SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on