RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE LTT SPL (08609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 08609
Advertisement

08609 Hte Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Hte Ltt Spl covers total journey of 2011 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Ranchi and at 07:25 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 08609 Hte Ltt Spl has total 27 stopping station like KODERMA (KQR), (DDU), NARSINGHPUR (NU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 08609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE LTT SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2011Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HTE LTT SPL - 08609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1766 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2011 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE LTT SPL depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

HTE LTT SPL (08609) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time HTE LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

HTE LTT SPL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by HTE LTT SPL?

HTE LTT SPL covers 2011 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HTE LTT SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on