RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RNC LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18609
Advertisement

18609 Rnc Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Rnc Ltt Express covers total journey of 2011 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Ranchi and at 12:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 18609 Rnc Ltt Express has total 29 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RNC LTT EXPRESS
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2011Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1459 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1840 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1890 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2011 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RNC LTT EXPRESS depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time RNC LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

RNC LTT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of RNC LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by RNC LTT EXPRESS?

RNC LTT EXPRESS covers 2011 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RNC LTT EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on