RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HW AC SUP (12171) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HW AC SUP
  • Number
  • 12171
Advertisement

12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Ltt Hw Ac Sup covers total journey of 1774 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:55 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup has total 12 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), AGRA CANTT (AGC), TAPRI (TPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12171 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HW AC SUP
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1774Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HW AC SUP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HW AC SUP (12171) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time LTT HW AC SUP take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

LTT HW AC SUP reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HW AC SUP at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by LTT HW AC SUP?

LTT HW AC SUP covers 1774 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. LTT HW AC SUP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on