RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT HTE SF SPL (02811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT HTE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02811
Advertisement

02811 Csmt Hte Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hatia (HTE). Csmt Hte Sf Spl covers total journey of 1700 kilometers. At 00:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 03:50 it arrives at Hatia. 02811 Csmt Hte Sf Spl has total 18 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), WARDHA JN (WR), RAIPUR JN (R) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT HTE SF SPL
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1700Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CSMT HTE SF SPL - 02811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT HTE SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CSMT HTE SF SPL (02811) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:15.

How much time CSMT HTE SF SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

CSMT HTE SF SPL reach on day 2 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT HTE SF SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by CSMT HTE SF SPL?

CSMT HTE SF SPL covers 1700 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. CSMT HTE SF SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on