RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT HTE SF SPL (02811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT HTE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02811
Advertisement

02811 Csmt Hte Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Hatia (HTE). Csmt Hte Sf Spl covers total journey of 1713 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 20:15 it arrives at Hatia. 02811 Csmt Hte Sf Spl has total 19 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), AKOLA JN (AK), GONDIA JN (G) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02811 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1713Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

CSMT HTE SF SPL - 02811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT HTE SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT HTE SF SPL (02811) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time CSMT HTE SF SPL take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

CSMT HTE SF SPL reach on day 2 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT HTE SF SPL at HATIA Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by CSMT HTE SF SPL?

CSMT HTE SF SPL covers 1713 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT HTE SF SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on