RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE - TATA PASS (58142) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE - TATA PASS
  • Number
  • 58142
Advertisement

58142 Hte - Tata Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Hte - Tata Pass covers total journey of 173 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Hatia and at 23:30 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 58142 Hte - Tata Pass has total 26 stopping station like KITA (KITA), TIRALDIH (TUL), CHANDIL JN (CNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58142 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE - TATA PASS
  • 15th July
  • 4 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th July
  • 6 Hr 49 Min
  • 13th July
  • 6 Hr 22 Min
  • 11th July
  • 4 Hr 11 Min
  • 10th July
  • 4 Hr 51 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 173Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE - TATA PASS - 58142 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGHAT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONHA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ILLOO
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANG
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUISA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRALDIH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKARKUDI
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEMDA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASLANG P H
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHIMRI
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOONDA BIHAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARAJPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE - TATA PASS depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE - TATA PASS (58142) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time HTE - TATA PASS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

HTE - TATA PASS reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE - TATA PASS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by HTE - TATA PASS?

HTE - TATA PASS covers 173 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. HTE - TATA PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on