RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP (22886) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
  • Number
  • 22886
Advertisement

22886 Tata-ltt Antyodaya Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Tata-ltt Antyodaya Exp covers total journey of 1701 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22886 Tata-ltt Antyodaya Exp has total 14 stopping station like JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG), RAIPUR JN (R), NAGPUR (NGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22886 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • 3 Hr 44 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP - 22886 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP (22886) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP?

TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP covers 1701 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. TATA-LTT ANTYODAYA EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on