RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN PNBE SPECIAL (03511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN PNBE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03511
Advertisement

03511 Asn Pnbe Special is a -- (--) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Asn Pnbe Special covers total journey of 332 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 22:55 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03511 Asn Pnbe Special has total 12 stopping station like JASIDIH JN (JSME), HATHIDAH JN (HTZ), PATNA SAHEB (PNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03511 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

ASN PNBE SPECIAL - 03511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN PNBE SPECIAL depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL (03511) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time ASN PNBE SPECIAL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN PNBE SPECIAL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by ASN PNBE SPECIAL?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL covers 332 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. ASN PNBE SPECIAL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on