RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN PNBE SPECIAL (03511) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN PNBE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03511
Advertisement

03511 Asn Pnbe Special is a -- (--) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Asn Pnbe Special covers total journey of 332 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 14:05 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03511 Asn Pnbe Special has total 10 stopping station like MADHUPUR JN (MDP), JHAJHA (JAJ), MOKAMEH JN (MKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03511 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ASN PNBE SPECIAL - 03511 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN PNBE SPECIAL depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL (03511) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time ASN PNBE SPECIAL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN PNBE SPECIAL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 14:05.

Distance covered by ASN PNBE SPECIAL?

ASN PNBE SPECIAL covers 332 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. ASN PNBE SPECIAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on