RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUBARNAREKHA EXP
  • Number
  • 13302
Advertisement

13302 Subarnarekha Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Subarnarekha Exp covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 13302 Subarnarekha Exp has total 12 stopping station like PURULIA JN (PRR), SANTALDIH (SNTD), PATHARDIH JN (PEH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUBARNAREKHA EXP
  • 20th August
  • 36 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th August
  • 54 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 15 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUBARNAREKHA EXP - 13302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARDIH JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDRIBLOCK HUT
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUBARNAREKHA EXP depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

SUBARNAREKHA EXP (13302) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time SUBARNAREKHA EXP take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

SUBARNAREKHA EXP reach on day 2 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUBARNAREKHA EXP at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by SUBARNAREKHA EXP?

SUBARNAREKHA EXP covers 193 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SUBARNAREKHA EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on