RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA - CKU PASSENGER (58032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA - CKU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58032
Advertisement

58032 Tata - Cku Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Chakulia (CKU). Tata - Cku Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 12:50 it arrives at Chakulia. 58032 Tata - Cku Passenger has total 9 stopping station like ASANBONI (ASB), GALUDIH (GUD), DALBHUMGARH (DVM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA - CKU PASSENGER
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 49 Min
  • 18th August
  • 2 Min
  • 16th August
  • 36 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • 2 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA - CKU PASSENGER - 58032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPUR PH
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANBONI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHA MINES
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALUDIH
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATSILA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALBHUMGARH
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOKPARA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKULIA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA - CKU PASSENGER depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA - CKU PASSENGER (58032) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time TATA - CKU PASSENGER take to reach CHAKULIA Railway Station?

TATA - CKU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHAKULIA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA - CKU PASSENGER at CHAKULIA Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by TATA - CKU PASSENGER?

TATA - CKU PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach CHAKULIA Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. TATA - CKU PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on