RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA-GUA PASSENGER (58109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA-GUA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58109
Advertisement

58109 Tata-gua Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Gua (GUA). Tata-gua Passenger covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Gua. 58109 Tata-gua Passenger has total 19 stopping station like SINI JN (SINI), CHAIBASA (CBSA), KENDPOSI (KNPS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA-GUA PASSENGER
  • 18th April
  • 2 Hr 45 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 27 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 21 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA-GUA PASSENGER - 58109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRBANS
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHALI MARUP
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDRASALI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHOOKHARIA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINKPANI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALABURU
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDPOSI
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUKA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADAPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOAMUNDI
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA JAMDA
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA-GUA PASSENGER depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA-GUA PASSENGER (58109) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time TATA-GUA PASSENGER take to reach GUA Railway Station?

TATA-GUA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GUA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA-GUA PASSENGER at GUA Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by TATA-GUA PASSENGER?

TATA-GUA PASSENGER covers 147 km to reach GUA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. TATA-GUA PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on