RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA-HTE PASSENGER (58661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA-HTE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58661
Advertisement

58661 Tata-hte Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Hatia (HTE). Tata-hte Passenger covers total journey of 222 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Tatanagar Jn and at 17:45 it arrives at Hatia. 58661 Tata-hte Passenger has total 29 stopping station like CHANDIL JN (CNI), PURULIA JN (PRR), SILLI (SLF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA-HTE PASSENGER
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 2 Hr
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 222Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMHARIA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRARAJPUR
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDRA
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNKI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKUL
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIL JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDIH
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMDIH
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABHUM
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URMA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTADIH
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAMNA
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOURINATHDHAM
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH JAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULIN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMDHARA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGHAT
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA-HTE PASSENGER depart from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA-HTE PASSENGER (58661) departs from TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time TATA-HTE PASSENGER take to reach HATIA Railway Station?

TATA-HTE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HATIA Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA-HTE PASSENGER at HATIA Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by TATA-HTE PASSENGER?

TATA-HTE PASSENGER covers 222 km to reach HATIA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. TATA-HTE PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on