RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HTE KGP PASSENGER (58026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HTE KGP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58026
Advertisement

58026 Hte Kgp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hatia (HTE) and Kharagpur Jn (KGP). Hte Kgp Passenger covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Hatia and at 17:55 it arrives at Kharagpur Jn. 58026 Hte Kgp Passenger has total 44 stopping station like BEGUN KUDAR (BKDR), ADRA JN (ADRA), BISHNUPUR (VSU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HTE KGP PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 39 Min
  • 16th July
  • 7 Min
  • 15th July
  • 46 Min
  • 14th July
  • 24 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HTE KGP PASSENGER - 58026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMKON
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATISILWAI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGHAT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JONHA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILLI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULIN
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALIDA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUN KUDAR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTSHILA
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH JAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAS ROAD
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOURINATHDHAM
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURULIA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHARRA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTAUR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALIA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANARA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARH DHRUBESWAR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHURI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HTE KGP PASSENGER depart from HATIA Railway Station?

HTE KGP PASSENGER (58026) departs from HATIA Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time HTE KGP PASSENGER take to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

HTE KGP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HTE KGP PASSENGER at KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by HTE KGP PASSENGER?

HTE KGP PASSENGER covers 337 km to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. HTE KGP PASSENGER passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on