RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ONR UAM SPECIAL (06177) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ONR UAM SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 06177
Advertisement

06177 Onr Uam Special is a -- (--) which is running between Kharagpur Jn (KGP) and Villupuram Jn (VM). Onr Uam Special covers total journey of 1785 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Kharagpur Jn and at 19:00 it arrives at Villupuram Jn. 06177 Onr Uam Special has total 19 stopping station like CUTTACK (CTC), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06177 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1785Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ONR UAM SPECIAL - 06177 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ONR UAM SPECIAL depart from KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

ONR UAM SPECIAL (06177) departs from KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time ONR UAM SPECIAL take to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station?

ONR UAM SPECIAL reach on day 3 to VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ONR UAM SPECIAL at VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by ONR UAM SPECIAL?

ONR UAM SPECIAL covers 1785 km to reach VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. ONR UAM SPECIAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on