RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UAM ONR SPL (06178) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UAM ONR SPL
  • Number
  • 06178
Advertisement

06178 Uam Onr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Villupuram Jn (VM) and Kharagpur Jn (KGP). Uam Onr Spl covers total journey of 1767 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Villupuram Jn and at 18:10 it arrives at Kharagpur Jn. 06178 Uam Onr Spl has total 19 stopping station like RENIGUNTA JN (RU), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06178 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1767Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

UAM ONR SPL - 06178 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 11 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UAM ONR SPL depart from VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station?

UAM ONR SPL (06178) departs from VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time UAM ONR SPL take to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station?

UAM ONR SPL reach on day 3 to KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UAM ONR SPL at KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by UAM ONR SPL?

UAM ONR SPL covers 1767 km to reach KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. UAM ONR SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on