RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NCR-KIK PASS SPL (06854) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NCR-KIK PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 06854
Advertisement

06854 Ncr-kik Pass Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Villupuram Jn (VM) and Tirupati (TPTY). Ncr-kik Pass Spl covers total journey of 264 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Villupuram Jn and at 12:20 it arrives at Tirupati. 06854 Ncr-kik Pass Spl has total 20 stopping station like KANNAMANGALAM (KMM), PEYANAPALLI (PYX), PANAPAKAM (PAM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06854 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NCR-KIK PASS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 264Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NCR-KIK PASS SPL - 06854 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUKOILUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POLUR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAMANGALAM
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOMMASAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAPURAM
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEYANAPALLI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDDAMPALLI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTALAPATTU
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAPAKAM
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI W HLT
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NCR-KIK PASS SPL depart from VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station?

NCR-KIK PASS SPL (06854) departs from VILLUPURAM JN Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time NCR-KIK PASS SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NCR-KIK PASS SPL reach on day 1 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NCR-KIK PASS SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by NCR-KIK PASS SPL?

NCR-KIK PASS SPL covers 264 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NCR-KIK PASS SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on