RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07481
Advertisement

07481 Bsp Tpty Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Bsp Tpty Spl covers total journey of 1735 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Tirupati. 07481 Bsp Tpty Spl has total 31 stopping station like NAGPUR (NGP), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), ADONI (AD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07481 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1735Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

BSP TPTY SPL - 07481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TPTY SPL depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time BSP TPTY SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TPTY SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by BSP TPTY SPL?

BSP TPTY SPL covers 1735 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BSP TPTY SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on