RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07481
Advertisement

07481 Bsp Tpty Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Bsp Tpty Spl covers total journey of 1400 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Tirupati and at 17:25 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 07481 Bsp Tpty Spl has total 56 stopping station like CHIRALA (CLX), ANAPARTI (APT), PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TPTY SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1400Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

BSP TPTY SPL - 07481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1000 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TPTY SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time BSP TPTY SPL take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL reach on day 2 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TPTY SPL at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by BSP TPTY SPL?

BSP TPTY SPL covers 1400 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BSP TPTY SPL passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on