RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07481
Advertisement

07481 Bsp Tpty Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Bsp Tpty Spl covers total journey of 1401 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Tirupati and at 17:25 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 07481 Bsp Tpty Spl has total 56 stopping station like CHIRALA (CLX), ANAPARTI (APT), PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP TPTY SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1401Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

BSP TPTY SPL - 07481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP TPTY SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL (07481) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time BSP TPTY SPL take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP TPTY SPL reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP TPTY SPL at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by BSP TPTY SPL?

BSP TPTY SPL covers 1401 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BSP TPTY SPL passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on