RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSP GAD MEMU (68734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSP GAD MEMU
  • Number
  • 68734
Advertisement

68734 Bsp Gad Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Gevra Road (GAD). Bsp Gad Memu covers total journey of 97 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Gevra Road. 68734 Bsp Gad Memu has total 15 stopping station like KOTMI SONAN HLT (KTSH), JANJGIR NAILA (NIA), KOTHARI ROAD (KTHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSP GAD MEMU
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 97Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSP GAD MEMU - 68734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GATORA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMI SONAN HLT
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALTARA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPAN
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANJGIR NAILA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADWARANI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGBUNDIA
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URGA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORBA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEVRA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSP GAD MEMU depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

BSP GAD MEMU (68734) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time BSP GAD MEMU take to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station?

BSP GAD MEMU reach on day 1 to GEVRA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BSP GAD MEMU at GEVRA ROAD Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by BSP GAD MEMU?

BSP GAD MEMU covers 97 km to reach GEVRA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BSP GAD MEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on