RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NARMADA EXP PSG (18234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NARMADA EXP PSG
  • Number
  • 18234
Advertisement

18234 Narmada Exp Psg is a -- (--) which is running between Bilaspur Jn (BSP) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Narmada Exp Psg covers total journey of 1017 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Bilaspur Jn and at 10:50 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 18234 Narmada Exp Psg has total 74 stopping station like AMLAI (AAL), DEORI (DOE), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NARMADA EXP PSG
  • 28th January
  • 11 Min
  • 27th January
  • 18 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd January
  • 6 Min
  • 21st January
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1017Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NARMADA EXP PSG - 18234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHITONI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OBAIDULLA GANJ
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARCHHA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNDASA MADHAWPU
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARANJIPUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARLAI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGLIYA GAON
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NARMADA EXP PSG depart from BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

NARMADA EXP PSG (18234) departs from BILASPUR JN Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time NARMADA EXP PSG take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

NARMADA EXP PSG reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of NARMADA EXP PSG at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by NARMADA EXP PSG?

NARMADA EXP PSG covers 1017 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NARMADA EXP PSG passes through 74 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on