RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INBD JAT S F EXP (22941) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INBD JAT S F EXP
  • Number
  • 22941
Advertisement

22941 Inbd Jat S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Udhampur (UHP). Inbd Jat S F Exp covers total journey of 1474 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 22:50 it arrives at Udhampur. 22941 Inbd Jat S F Exp has total 19 stopping station like BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ), JAKHAL JN (JHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22941 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INBD JAT S F EXP
  • 27th June
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 15 Min
  • 6th June
  • 3 Min
  • 30th May
  • 47 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 4 Min
  • 16th May
  • 33 Min
  • 9th May
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INBD JAT S F EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INBD JAT S F EXP (22941) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time INBD JAT S F EXP take to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

INBD JAT S F EXP reach on day 3 to UDHAMPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of INBD JAT S F EXP at UDHAMPUR Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by INBD JAT S F EXP?

INBD JAT S F EXP covers 1474 km to reach UDHAMPUR Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. INBD JAT S F EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on