RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB PNBE SPL (03292) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 03292
Advertisement

03292 Indb Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1376 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 03:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03292 Indb Pnbe Spl has total 12 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), GAYA JN (GAYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03292 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1376Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

INDB PNBE SPL - 03292 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB PNBE SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL (03292) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time INDB PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by INDB PNBE SPL?

INDB PNBE SPL covers 1376 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. INDB PNBE SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on