RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL (02415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • IND NZM EXPRESS SPL
  • Number
  • 02415
Advertisement

02415 Ind Nzm Express Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and New Delhi (NDLS). Ind Nzm Express Spl covers total journey of 827 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 06:20 it arrives at New Delhi. 02415 Ind Nzm Express Spl has total 20 stopping station like CHAU MAHLA (CMU), RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the IND NZM EXPRESS SPL
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • 15 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 1 Min
  • 25th February
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 827Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL - 02415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time IND NZM EXPRESS SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL (02415) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time IND NZM EXPRESS SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL reach on day 2 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of IND NZM EXPRESS SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by IND NZM EXPRESS SPL?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL covers 827 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. IND NZM EXPRESS SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on