RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL (02415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • IND NZM EXPRESS SPL
  • Number
  • 02415
Advertisement

02415 Ind Nzm Express Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and New Delhi (NDLS). Ind Nzm Express Spl covers total journey of 824 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 06:20 it arrives at New Delhi. 02415 Ind Nzm Express Spl has total 20 stopping station like CHAU MAHLA (CMU), RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the IND NZM EXPRESS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 36 Min
  • 13th April
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 824Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL - 02415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time IND NZM EXPRESS SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL (02415) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time IND NZM EXPRESS SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL reach on day 3 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of IND NZM EXPRESS SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by IND NZM EXPRESS SPL?

IND NZM EXPRESS SPL covers 824 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. IND NZM EXPRESS SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on