RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VERAVAL MAHAMANA (19320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VERAVAL MAHAMANA
  • Number
  • 19320
Advertisement

19320 Veraval Mahamana is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Veraval (VRL). Veraval Mahamana covers total journey of 938 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 18:05 it arrives at Veraval. 19320 Veraval Mahamana has total 11 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), GODHRA JN (GDA), SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VERAVAL MAHAMANA
  • 14th May
  • 7 Min
  • 7th May
  • 7 Min
  • 30th April
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 9th April
  • 6 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 5 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 938Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

VERAVAL MAHAMANA - 19320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VERAVAL MAHAMANA depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA (19320) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time VERAVAL MAHAMANA take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA reach on day 3 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of VERAVAL MAHAMANA at VERAVAL Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by VERAVAL MAHAMANA?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA covers 938 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. VERAVAL MAHAMANA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on