RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VERAVAL MAHAMANA (19320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VERAVAL MAHAMANA
  • Number
  • 19320
Advertisement

19320 Veraval Mahamana is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Veraval (VRL). Veraval Mahamana covers total journey of 945 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 18:05 it arrives at Veraval. 19320 Veraval Mahamana has total 11 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), GODHRA JN (GDA), SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VERAVAL MAHAMANA
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • 23 Min
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 945Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

VERAVAL MAHAMANA - 19320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VERAVAL MAHAMANA depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA (19320) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time VERAVAL MAHAMANA take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA reach on day 2 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of VERAVAL MAHAMANA at VERAVAL Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by VERAVAL MAHAMANA?

VERAVAL MAHAMANA covers 945 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. VERAVAL MAHAMANA passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on