RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT JHUSI SPL (01087) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT JHUSI SPL
  • Number
  • 01087
Advertisement

01087 Ltt Jhusi Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Veraval (VRL) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ltt Jhusi Spl covers total journey of 1053 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Veraval and at 07:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01087 Ltt Jhusi Spl has total 26 stopping station like WANKANER JN (WKR), VADODARA JN (BRC), DAHANU ROAD (DRD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01087 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT JHUSI SPL
  • 10th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1053Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT JHUSI SPL - 01087 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHOD
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAGADH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDAL
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT JHUSI SPL depart from VERAVAL Railway Station?

LTT JHUSI SPL (01087) departs from VERAVAL Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time LTT JHUSI SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

LTT JHUSI SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT JHUSI SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:35.

Distance covered by LTT JHUSI SPL?

LTT JHUSI SPL covers 1053 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT JHUSI SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on