RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT JHUSI SPL (01087) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT JHUSI SPL
  • Number
  • 01087
Advertisement

01087 Ltt Jhusi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Ltt Jhusi Spl covers total journey of 1467 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at Manduadih. 01087 Ltt Jhusi Spl has total 13 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01087 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1467Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT JHUSI SPL - 01087 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1467 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT JHUSI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT JHUSI SPL (01087) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time LTT JHUSI SPL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

LTT JHUSI SPL reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT JHUSI SPL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by LTT JHUSI SPL?

LTT JHUSI SPL covers 1467 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LTT JHUSI SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on