RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VRLF-DASF MG PASS (52933) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VRLF-DASF MG PASS
  • Number
  • 52933
Advertisement

52933 Vrlf-dasf Mg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Veraval (VRL) and Amreli (AE). Vrlf-dasf Mg Pass covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 12:25 it departs from Veraval and at 17:35 it arrives at Amreli. 52933 Vrlf-dasf Mg Pass has total 14 stopping station like CHITRAWAD (CTRD), SATADHAR (STDR), BHADER (BADR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52933 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VRLF-DASF MG PASS
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 27th December
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • 1 Min
  • 25th February
  • 3 Min
  • 24th February
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VRLF-DASF MG PASS - 52933 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVNI
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALALA JN
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAWAD
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASAN GIR
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSIYA NES
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATADHAR
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAVADAR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETALVAD
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADER
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARI JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALALA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRELI PARA
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRELI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VRLF-DASF MG PASS depart from VERAVAL Railway Station?

VRLF-DASF MG PASS (52933) departs from VERAVAL Railway Station at 12:25.

How much time VRLF-DASF MG PASS take to reach AMRELI Railway Station?

VRLF-DASF MG PASS reach on day 1 to AMRELI Railway Station. The arrival time of VRLF-DASF MG PASS at AMRELI Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by VRLF-DASF MG PASS?

VRLF-DASF MG PASS covers 147 km to reach AMRELI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. VRLF-DASF MG PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on