RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS DADN SFSPL (09303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS DADN SFSPL
  • Number
  • 09303
Advertisement

09303 Bdts Dadn Sfspl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Bdts Dadn Sfspl covers total journey of 2190 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 10:00 it arrives at Kamakhya. 09303 Bdts Dadn Sfspl has total 21 stopping station like S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN), (PCOI), KATIHAR JN (KIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS DADN SFSPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2190Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BDTS DADN SFSPL - 09303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2190 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS DADN SFSPL depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

BDTS DADN SFSPL (09303) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time BDTS DADN SFSPL take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

BDTS DADN SFSPL reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS DADN SFSPL at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by BDTS DADN SFSPL?

BDTS DADN SFSPL covers 2190 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BDTS DADN SFSPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on