RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS DADN SFSPL (09303) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS DADN SFSPL
  • Number
  • 09303
Advertisement

09303 Bdts Dadn Sfspl is a -- (--) which is running between Veraval (VRL) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Bdts Dadn Sfspl covers total journey of 938 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Veraval and at 17:05 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 09303 Bdts Dadn Sfspl has total 11 stopping station like RAJKOT JN (RJT), SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09303 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS DADN SFSPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 938Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

BDTS DADN SFSPL - 09303 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS DADN SFSPL depart from VERAVAL Railway Station?

BDTS DADN SFSPL (09303) departs from VERAVAL Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time BDTS DADN SFSPL take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

BDTS DADN SFSPL reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS DADN SFSPL at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by BDTS DADN SFSPL?

BDTS DADN SFSPL covers 938 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. BDTS DADN SFSPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on