RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB JU EXP (14802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB JU EXP
  • Number
  • 14802
Advertisement

14802 Indb Ju Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Indb Ju Exp covers total journey of 739 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 19:35 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 14802 Indb Ju Exp has total 41 stopping station like PIPLIA (PIP), BHILWARA (BHL), RAJKIAWAS (RKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB JU EXP
  • 24th April
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 4 Min
  • 21st April
  • 20 Min
  • 20th April
  • 6 Min
  • 19th April
  • 11 Min
  • 18th April
  • 14 Min
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 739Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB JU EXP - 14802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMIRGARH
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARERI
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKIAWAS
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOMADRA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 656 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIRLA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHAT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB JU EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB JU EXP (14802) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time INDB JU EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

INDB JU EXP reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB JU EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by INDB JU EXP?

INDB JU EXP covers 739 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. INDB JU EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on