RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB JU EXP (14802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB JU EXP
  • Number
  • 14802
Advertisement

14802 Indb Ju Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Indb Ju Exp covers total journey of 736 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 19:35 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 14802 Indb Ju Exp has total 41 stopping station like PIPLIA (PIP), BHILWARA (BHL), RAJKIAWAS (RKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB JU EXP
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 15th February
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 736Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

INDB JU EXP - 14802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRGARH
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARERI
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKIAWAS
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOMADRA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIRLA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB JU EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB JU EXP (14802) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time INDB JU EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

INDB JU EXP reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB JU EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by INDB JU EXP?

INDB JU EXP covers 736 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. INDB JU EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on