RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU SBC EXPRESS (16533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU SBC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 16533
Advertisement

16533 Ju Sbc Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ju Sbc Express covers total journey of 2184 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16533 Ju Sbc Express has total 31 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), SATARA (STR), GADAG JN (GDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU SBC EXPRESS
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2184Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1844 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2184 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU SBC EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU SBC EXPRESS (16533) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time JU SBC EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

JU SBC EXPRESS reach on day 3 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of JU SBC EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by JU SBC EXPRESS?

JU SBC EXPRESS covers 2184 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JU SBC EXPRESS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on