RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU SBC EXPRESS (16533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU SBC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 16533
Advertisement

16533 Ju Sbc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Ju Sbc Express covers total journey of 2216 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 02:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16533 Ju Sbc Express has total 29 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), HOSAPETE JN (HPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU SBC EXPRESS
  • 18th May
  • 53 Min
  • 4th May
  • 11 Min
  • 27th April
  • 8 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 54 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JU SBC EXPRESS - 16533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1762 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1905 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2115 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2216 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU SBC EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU SBC EXPRESS (16533) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time JU SBC EXPRESS take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

JU SBC EXPRESS reach on day 4 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of JU SBC EXPRESS at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by JU SBC EXPRESS?

JU SBC EXPRESS covers 2216 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JU SBC EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on