RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT TPTY SPL (07210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07210
Advertisement

07210 Cct Tpty Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Cct Tpty Spl covers total journey of 958 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 06:40 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07210 Cct Tpty Spl has total 34 stopping station like VANIYAMBADI (VN), GUDUR JN (GDR), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT TPTY SPL
  • 18th April
  • 18 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 958Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CCT TPTY SPL - 07210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALUR
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUPPAM
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIYATTAM
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT TPTY SPL depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL (07210) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time CCT TPTY SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT TPTY SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by CCT TPTY SPL?

CCT TPTY SPL covers 958 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. CCT TPTY SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on