RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT TPTY SPL (07210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT TPTY SPL
  • Number
  • 07210
Advertisement

07210 Cct Tpty Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Cct Tpty Spl covers total journey of 588 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 06:30 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 07210 Cct Tpty Spl has total 18 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), TENALI JN (TEL), SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT TPTY SPL
  • 7th December
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 588Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

CCT TPTY SPL - 07210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT TPTY SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL (07210) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time CCT TPTY SPL take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

CCT TPTY SPL reach on day 3 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT TPTY SPL at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by CCT TPTY SPL?

CCT TPTY SPL covers 588 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. CCT TPTY SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on