RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT SC SPL (07054) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07054
Advertisement

07054 Cct Sc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Cct Sc Spl covers total journey of 553 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 08:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07054 Cct Sc Spl has total 15 stopping station like NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), AKIVIDU (AKVD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07054 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CCT SC SPL
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CCT SC SPL - 07054 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT SC SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL (07054) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time CCT SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

CCT SC SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by CCT SC SPL?

CCT SC SPL covers 553 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. CCT SC SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on