RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT QLN SUVIDHA (82717) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT QLN SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82717
Advertisement

82717 Cct Qln Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Cct Qln Suvidha covers total journey of 1431 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 07:00 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 82717 Cct Qln Suvidha has total 37 stopping station like CHIRALA (CLX), KATPADI JN (KPD), THRISUR (TCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82717 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1431Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

CCT QLN SUVIDHA - 82717 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT QLN SUVIDHA depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT QLN SUVIDHA (82717) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time CCT QLN SUVIDHA take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

CCT QLN SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT QLN SUVIDHA at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by CCT QLN SUVIDHA?

CCT QLN SUVIDHA covers 1431 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. CCT QLN SUVIDHA passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on