RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN-CAPE PASSR. (66304) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN-CAPE PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66304
Advertisement

66304 Qln-cape Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Kanyakumari (CAPE). Qln-cape Passr. covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 15:50 it arrives at Kanyakumari. 66304 Qln-cape Passr. has total 32 stopping station like KADAKAVUR (KVU), TRIVANDRUM PETT (TVP), KULITTURAI WEST (KZTW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66304 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN-CAPE PASSR.
  • 25th August
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 10 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 20th August
  • 4 Min
  • 19th August
  • 8 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 18 Min
  • 14th August
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRAVIPURAM
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYYANAD
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAVUR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPPIL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDAVAI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARKALASIVAGIRI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKATHUMURI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADAKAVUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAYINKEEZH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERUNGUZHI
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURUKKAMPUZHA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIYAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZHAKUTTAM
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM PETT
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEMEM
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMAPURAM
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYYATTINKARA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARAVILA HALT
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANUVACHAPURAM
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASHSHALA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULITTURAI WEST
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULITTHURAI
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALLIYADI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERANIEL
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRANI ALUR
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGER COIL TOWN
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGERCOIL JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANYAKUMARI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN-CAPE PASSR. depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN-CAPE PASSR. (66304) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time QLN-CAPE PASSR. take to reach KANYAKUMARI Railway Station?

QLN-CAPE PASSR. reach on day 1 to KANYAKUMARI Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN-CAPE PASSR. at KANYAKUMARI Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by QLN-CAPE PASSR.?

QLN-CAPE PASSR. covers 151 km to reach KANYAKUMARI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. QLN-CAPE PASSR. passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on