RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN-ERS PASSR. (66300) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN-ERS PASSR.
  • Number
  • 66300
Advertisement

66300 Qln-ers Passr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kollam Jn (QLN) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Qln-ers Passr. covers total journey of 158 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Kollam Jn and at 12:55 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 66300 Qln-ers Passr. has total 25 stopping station like KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ), CHINGAVANAM (CGV), VAIKOM (VARD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 66300 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN-ERS PASSR.
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 14 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 158Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERINAD
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNROTURUTTU
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASTHANKOTTA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUNAGAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OCHIRA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHERIYANAD
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINGAVANAM
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARANALLUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETTUMANUR
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUPPAN TARA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADUTURUTTI HALT
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIKOM
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRAVAM ROAD
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJIRAMITTAM
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULANTURUTTI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURIKAD
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRIUPUNITTURA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN-ERS PASSR. depart from KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

QLN-ERS PASSR. (66300) departs from KOLLAM JN Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time QLN-ERS PASSR. take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

QLN-ERS PASSR. reach on day 1 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN-ERS PASSR. at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by QLN-ERS PASSR.?

QLN-ERS PASSR. covers 158 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. QLN-ERS PASSR. passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on