RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR SWV SPL (01198) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01198
Advertisement

01198 Mmr Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Mmr Swv Spl covers total journey of 1435 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 23:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01198 Mmr Swv Spl has total 33 stopping station like PAYYANUR (PAY), MURDESHWAR (MRDW), CASTLE ROCK (CLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01198 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MMR SWV SPL - 01198 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURDESHWAR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HONNAVAR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOKARNA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1018 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR SWV SPL depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

MMR SWV SPL (01198) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time MMR SWV SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

MMR SWV SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR SWV SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by MMR SWV SPL?

MMR SWV SPL covers 1435 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. MMR SWV SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on