RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SAINAGAR LTT SPL (01136) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SAINAGAR LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01136
Advertisement

01136 Sainagar Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Sainagar Ltt Spl covers total journey of 492 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 01136 Sainagar Ltt Spl has total 8 stopping station like BELAPUR (BAP), MANMAD JN (MMR), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01136 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 492Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SAINAGAR LTT SPL - 01136 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SAINAGAR LTT SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SAINAGAR LTT SPL (01136) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time SAINAGAR LTT SPL take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

SAINAGAR LTT SPL reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SAINAGAR LTT SPL at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SAINAGAR LTT SPL?

SAINAGAR LTT SPL covers 492 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SAINAGAR LTT SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on