RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN MMCT SPL (09014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN MMCT SPL
  • Number
  • 09014
Advertisement

09014 Ljn Mmct Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Ljn Mmct Spl covers total journey of 574 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 04:30 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09014 Ljn Mmct Spl has total 12 stopping station like AMALNER (AN), DONDAICHA (DDE), BARDOLI (BIY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN MMCT SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 7 Min
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 574Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

LJN MMCT SPL - 09014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN MMCT SPL depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

LJN MMCT SPL (09014) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time LJN MMCT SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

LJN MMCT SPL reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN MMCT SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by LJN MMCT SPL?

LJN MMCT SPL covers 574 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LJN MMCT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on