RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUJ AC S F EXP
  • Number
  • 22903
Advertisement

22903 Bhuj Ac S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Bhuj Ac S F Exp covers total journey of 839 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 12:40 it arrives at Bhuj. 22903 Bhuj Ac S F Exp has total 8 stopping station like SURAT (ST), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUJ AC S F EXP
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 21 Min
  • 16th October
  • 19 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 24 Min
  • 9th October
  • 9 Min
  • 6th October
  • 3 Min
  • 4th October
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUJ AC S F EXP depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BHUJ AC S F EXP (22903) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time BHUJ AC S F EXP take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

BHUJ AC S F EXP reach on day 3 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUJ AC S F EXP at BHUJ Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by BHUJ AC S F EXP?

BHUJ AC S F EXP covers 839 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. BHUJ AC S F EXP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on