RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS AII UDZ EX
  • Number
  • 12995
Advertisement

12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Bdts Aii Udz Ex covers total journey of 1017 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 09:50 it arrives at Udaipur City. 12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex has total 23 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), JAORA (JAO), BHILWARA (BHL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12995 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS AII UDZ EX
  • 17th July
  • 4 Min
  • 14th July
  • 11 Min
  • 12th July
  • 14 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1017Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS AII UDZ EX depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time BDTS AII UDZ EX take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

BDTS AII UDZ EX reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS AII UDZ EX at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by BDTS AII UDZ EX?

BDTS AII UDZ EX covers 1017 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. BDTS AII UDZ EX passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on