RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS AII UDZ EX
  • Number
  • 12995
Advertisement

12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Ajmer (AII). Bdts Aii Udz Ex covers total journey of 1017 kilometers. At 17:05 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 10:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex has total 17 stopping station like SURAT (ST), RATLAM JN (RTM), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12995 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS AII UDZ EX
  • 18th May
  • 3 Min
  • 15th May
  • 7 Min
  • 13th May
  • 4 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 4 Min
  • 29th April
  • 5 Min
  • 24th April
  • 16 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1017Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS AII UDZ EX depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 17:05.

How much time BDTS AII UDZ EX take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BDTS AII UDZ EX reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS AII UDZ EX at AJMER Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by BDTS AII UDZ EX?

BDTS AII UDZ EX covers 1017 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BDTS AII UDZ EX passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on