RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII DDR SF EXP (12990) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name AII DDR SF EXP
Number 12990
Source AJMER (AII)
Destination DADAR (DDR)
Advertisement

12990 Aii Ddr Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Dadar (DDR). Aii Ddr Sf Exp covers total journey of 976 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Ajmer and at 12:15 it arrives at Dadar. 12990 Aii Ddr Sf Exp has total 22 stopping station like FALNA (FA), UNJHA (UJA), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12990 Running status

AJMER EXPRESS ( 12989 )
Last one week running status of the AII DDR SF EXP
19th May 3 Min
15th May RT
21st April RT
19th April RT
12th April RT
10th April RT
7th April RT
31st March 14 Min
Current Location of the Train (19th May)SIDDHPUR ( SID )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 61 km/hr
Journey Distance 976Km.
Train Travel Time 16 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)
Return Train

AII DDR SF EXP - 12990 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations AJMER Arrival starts Departure 20:00 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations BEAWAR Arrival 20:41 Departure 20:43 Halt 2 m Distance 53 km Day 2
Stations SOJAT ROAD Arrival 21:33 Departure 21:35 Halt 2 m Distance 119 km Day 2
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 22:00 Departure 22:05 Halt 5 m Distance 140 km Day 2
Stations RANI Arrival 22:41 Departure 22:43 Halt 2 m Distance 192 km Day 2
Stations FALNA Arrival 22:58 Departure 23:00 Halt 2 m Distance 207 km Day 2
Stations JAWAI BANDH Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:17 Halt 2 m Distance 223 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 23:48 Departure 23:50 Halt 2 m Distance 262 km Day 2
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 00:25 Departure 00:35 Halt 10 m Distance 306 km Day 3
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 01:28 Departure 01:30 Halt 2 m Distance 358 km Day 3
Stations UNJHA Arrival 02:08 Departure 02:10 Halt 2 m Distance 403 km Day 3
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 02:30 Departure 02:32 Halt 2 m Distance 423 km Day 3
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival 04:35 Departure 04:45 Halt 10 m Distance 491 km Day 3
Stations NADIAD JN Arrival 05:46 Departure 05:48 Halt 2 m Distance 537 km Day 3
Stations ANAND JN Arrival 06:03 Departure 06:05 Halt 2 m Distance 555 km Day 3
Stations VADODARA JN Arrival 06:40 Departure 06:45 Halt 5 m Distance 591 km Day 3
Stations BHARUCH JN Arrival 07:33 Departure 07:35 Halt 2 m Distance 661 km Day 3
Stations SURAT Arrival 08:27 Departure 08:32 Halt 5 m Distance 720 km Day 3
Stations NAVSARI Arrival 08:55 Departure 08:57 Halt 2 m Distance 749 km Day 3
Stations VALSAD Arrival 09:31 Departure 09:33 Halt 2 m Distance 788 km Day 3
Stations BORIVALI Arrival 11:40 Departure 11:43 Halt 3 m Distance 953 km Day 3
Stations DADAR Arrival 12:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 976 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII DDR SF EXP depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII DDR SF EXP (12990) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time AII DDR SF EXP take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

AII DDR SF EXP reach on day 3 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AII DDR SF EXP at DADAR Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by AII DDR SF EXP?

AII DDR SF EXP covers 976 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. AII DDR SF EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MARU SAGAR EXP 12978 Source AJMER Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Fri
AII CDG G RATH 12983 Source AJMER Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
AII SDAH SF EXP 12988 Source AJMER Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
AII DDR SF EXP 12990 Source AJMER Destination DADAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
UDZ BDTS SF EXP 12996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
AII BGP EXP 13424 Source AJMER Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Sat
GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15716 Source AJMER Destination KISHANGANJ Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
AII MYS EXPRESS 16209 Source AJMER Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Fri, Sun
SBC GARIB NAWAJ 16531 Source AJMER Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Mon
SANTRAGACHI EXP 18010 Source AJMER Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Sun
AII DURG EXP 18208 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Tue
AII DURG EXP 18214 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Mon
AII PURI EXP 18422 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Fri
AJMER ASR EXP 19611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AJMER ASR EXP 19613 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
AII DEC SF SPL 09627 Source AJMER Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on Wed
AJMER SHTBDI 12016 Source AJMER Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
DEE JAN SHATABDI 12065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DAYODAYA EXP 12182 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII MJ PASS 59602 Source AJMER Destination MARWAR JN Runs on All Days
ZIYARAT EXPRESS 12396 Source AJMER Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on Fri
AII JAT EXPRESS 12413 Source AJMER Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
AII AF INTERCITY 12196 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII BDTS SF SPL 09621 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sat
ACOI UDN SPL 09040 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Thu
KRMI LTT SF SPL 02038 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Thu
AII HYB SPL 07126 Source AJMER Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Mon
DOZ DEE SPL 09611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AII NLR SPL 07228 Source AJMER Destination NELLORE Runs on Tue
AII AF SUPERFAST 22987 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII RMM HUMSAFAR 19603 Source AJMER Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on Sat
AII DEE SF SPL 09623 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
AII PUNE SPL 09629 Source AJMER Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI 02065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL 02282 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII-BDTS SUF SPL 02996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DDR BIKANER EXP 12490 Source DADAR Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Wed, Sun
GUJARAT MAIL 12901 Source DADAR Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
VADODARA EXP 12927 Source DADAR Destination Runs on All Days
AJMER EXPRESS 12989 Source DADAR Destination AJMER Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
RANAKPUR EXPRES 14708 Source DADAR Destination BIKANER JN Runs on All Days
AWR JP EXP 14808 Source DADAR Destination BHAGAT KI KOTHI Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
DDR BHUJ EXP 19115 Source DADAR Destination BHUJ Runs on All Days
BDTS BVC SPL 09201 Source DADAR Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
BDTS BGKT SPL 04818 Source DADAR Destination BHAGAT KI KOTHI Runs on Tue, Fri
JP SUVIDHA SPL 82953 Source DADAR Destination JAIPUR Runs on Sat
DDR BHUJ EXP SPL 09115 Source DADAR Destination BHUJ Runs on All Days