RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDR BHUJ EXP SPL (09115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDR BHUJ EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 09115
Advertisement

09115 Ddr Bhuj Exp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dadar (DDR) and Bhuj (BHUJ). Ddr Bhuj Exp Spl covers total journey of 843 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Dadar and at 06:35 it arrives at Bhuj. 09115 Ddr Bhuj Exp Spl has total 18 stopping station like NAVSARI (NVS), ANAND JN (ANND), DHRANGDHRA (DHG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDR BHUJ EXP SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 843Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDR BHUJ EXP SPL - 09115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 19 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJAR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUJ
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDR BHUJ EXP SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DDR BHUJ EXP SPL (09115) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time DDR BHUJ EXP SPL take to reach BHUJ Railway Station?

DDR BHUJ EXP SPL reach on day 2 to BHUJ Railway Station. The arrival time of DDR BHUJ EXP SPL at BHUJ Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by DDR BHUJ EXP SPL?

DDR BHUJ EXP SPL covers 843 km to reach BHUJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DDR BHUJ EXP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on