RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP SUVIDHA SPL (82953) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82953
Advertisement

82953 Jp Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Dadar (DDR) and Jaipur (JP). Jp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1156 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Dadar and at 09:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 82953 Jp Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), NIMACH (NMH), NASIRABAD (NSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82953 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JP SUVIDHA SPL - 82953 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP SUVIDHA SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA SPL (82953) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time JP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of JP SUVIDHA SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by JP SUVIDHA SPL?

JP SUVIDHA SPL covers 1156 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on