RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP DLPC INTRCTY (19717) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP DLPC INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 19717
Advertisement

19717 Jp Dlpc Intrcty is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and (DLPC). Jp Dlpc Intrcty covers total journey of 756 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Jaipur and at 12:15 it arrives at . 19717 Jp Dlpc Intrcty has total 25 stopping station like KHAIRTHAL (KRH), NARWANA JN (NRW), MORINDA (MRND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19717 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP DLPC INTRCTY
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 756Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP DLPC INTRCTY - 19717 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJJAR
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP DLPC INTRCTY depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP DLPC INTRCTY (19717) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time JP DLPC INTRCTY take to reach Railway Station?

JP DLPC INTRCTY reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of JP DLPC INTRCTY at Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by JP DLPC INTRCTY?

JP DLPC INTRCTY covers 756 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. JP DLPC INTRCTY passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on