RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP PUNE SUVIDHA (82114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP PUNE SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82114
Advertisement

82114 Jp Pune Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jp Pune Suvidha covers total journey of 1332 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Jaipur and at 21:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82114 Jp Pune Suvidha has total 21 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), JAORA (JAO), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP PUNE SUVIDHA
  • 6th November
  • 2 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JP PUNE SUVIDHA - 82114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP PUNE SUVIDHA depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP PUNE SUVIDHA (82114) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time JP PUNE SUVIDHA take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JP PUNE SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP PUNE SUVIDHA at PUNE JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by JP PUNE SUVIDHA?

JP PUNE SUVIDHA covers 1332 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JP PUNE SUVIDHA passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on