RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE LJN SPL (01445) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE LJN SPL
  • Number
  • 01445
Advertisement

01445 Pune Ljn Spl is a Summer Special (SUMMER SPECIAL) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Pune Ljn Spl covers total journey of 1977 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 01445 Pune Ljn Spl has total 15 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), JABALPUR (JBP), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01445 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE LJN SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1977Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUMMER SPECIAL (SUMMER SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PUNE LJN SPL - 01445 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1879 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1977 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE LJN SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE LJN SPL (01445) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time PUNE LJN SPL take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

PUNE LJN SPL reach on day 3 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE LJN SPL at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by PUNE LJN SPL?

PUNE LJN SPL covers 1977 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PUNE LJN SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on