RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-NGP SPECIAL (81419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-NGP SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 81419
Advertisement

81419 Pune-ngp Special is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Pune-ngp Special covers total journey of 941 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:30 it arrives at Nagpur. 81419 Pune-ngp Special has total 17 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), MURTAJAPUR (MZR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-NGP SPECIAL
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • 1 Hr
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 941Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

PUNE-NGP SPECIAL - 81419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-NGP SPECIAL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-NGP SPECIAL (81419) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time PUNE-NGP SPECIAL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

PUNE-NGP SPECIAL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-NGP SPECIAL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by PUNE-NGP SPECIAL?

PUNE-NGP SPECIAL covers 941 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PUNE-NGP SPECIAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on